Schachbezirk Herne/Vest

Viererblitzmeisterschaft U20

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte SoBer Brett
1. Schmidt,Sebastian   1320   SV Waltrop GER 7 2 0 8.0 29.50 1
2. Shekun,Georgij   945   SC RE-Altstadt  - 8 0 1 8.0 30.00 4
3. Hagelskamp,Fabio   1053   SV Waltrop GER 8 0 1 8.0 29.00 4
4. Sievert,Leon   1663   KS Haltern GER 6 1 1 7.5 28.50 1
5. Kulaschewitz,Jure   1026   SV Waltrop GER 6 1 1 7.5 26.75 2
6. Hesse,Lukas       SV Erkenschwick   7 1 1 7.5 26.00 1
7. Jelinski,Luca Mar   855   SV Erkenschwick GER 7 1 1 7.5 28.75 2
8. Müller,Lenny Will   1046   SV Erkenschwick GER 6 0 2 7.0 26.00 4
9. Aydogan,Mustafa   1048   SV Erkenschwick GER 7 0 2 7.0 26.50 3
10. Kirsch,Johann   915   SV Erkenschwick - 7 0 2 7.0 25.00 3
11. Thomée,Jan   965   SV Waltrop GER 7 0 2 7.0 24.00 3
12. Beer,Christopher   1146   SC RE-Altstadt  GER 6 0 3 6.0 16.00 1
13. Nguyen,Richard       SV Springer-Süd - 5 2 2 6.0 21.50 2
14. Wernitz,Maximilia   796   SC RE-Altstadt  - 6 0 3 6.0 18.50 3
15. Singh-Denne,Dilch   781   Unser Fritz GER 5 1 1 5.5 16.50 2
16. Rohloff,Axel   918   KS Haltern GER 4 2 3 5.5 15.00 3
17. Möbius,Lukas   995   SV Erkenschwick GER 4 0 4 5.0 14.50 1
18. Grewing,Malte       SV Erkenschwick - 3 2 3 5.0 14.50 3
19. Wolff,Jan Tobias   821   SV Erkenschwick GER 5 0 4 5.0 12.00 4
20. Raffelt,Maximilia   810   KS Haltern - 5 0 4 5.0 12.00 4
21. Posen,Lena Jey     W SV Springer-Süd - 4 1 4 5.0 12.00 4
22. Schwedhelm,Dennis   868   SV Erkenschwick GER 4 1 4 4.5 12.00 2
23. Zota,Luca   983   Unser Fritz GER 4 0 3 4.0 7.00 1
24. Silski,Pascal   1036   SV Springer-Süd - 4 0 5 4.0 8.00 1
25. Bomheuer,Max Luka   742   SV Erkenschwick GER 4 0 5 4.0 15.50 2
26. Himmel,Julian   945   KS Haltern - 4 0 4 4.0 12.00 2
27. Wienstein,Kilian        SV Erkenschwick - 4 0 5 4.0 10.00 4
28. Rajda,Nico   788   SV Springer-Süd - 3 1 4 3.5 10.50 3
29. Seeber,Frederik   813   SC RE-Altstadt  GER 3 0 6 3.0 6.00 2
30. Riechenberg,Maxim   756   Unser Fritz - 1 1 4 2.0 5.50 3
31. Yilmaz,Mert       Unser Fritz - 1 1 5 2.0 6.00 4
32. Seippel,Sascha       SC RE-Altstadt  - 2 0 7 2.0 1.00 1
33. Schnell,Jurij       SV Erkenschwick - 1 1 7 1.5 4.25 2
34. Krollik,Noah       SV Erkenschwick - 1 0 7 1.0 0.00 3
35. Wolff,Tim Bastian   770   SV Erkenschwick GER 1 0 8 1.0 0.00 1
36. Wolff,Marc Daniel       SV Erkenschwick GER 1 0 8 1.0 0.00 4
37. Kozakiewicz,Julia       SC RE-Altstadt  - 0 1 8 0.5 0.75 2
38. Eich,Peter       SC RE-Altstadt  - 0 0 8 0.0 0.00 4
39. RStruck,Dominik       SV Erkenschwick - 0 0 9 0.0 0.00 1
40. Dick,Nikita       SC RE-Altstadt  - 0 0 9 0.0 0.00 3