Skip to content

Tabelle Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 / 2019

Home

Ergebnisse . Partien . Teilnehmer

Stand nach Runde 5
RangSpielerVereinGSRVPunkteBuch.
1Schulze Bisping, Franz-AdolfSV Erkenschwick54104,514,0
2Trzaska, PeterSV Erkenschwick53204,013,5
3Schröter, MarcoSV Erkenschwick54014,013,0
4Winterberg, AndreasSV Waltrop53204,012,5
4Heuver, StefanSV Erkenschwick54014,012,5
6Mayeres, Hans-ChristianSC RE-Altstadt53113,513,5
7Scheibe, WernerSK Sodingen / Castrop52213,015,0
8Strozewski, FrankSV Erkenschwick53023,014,0
9Spriestersbach, KaiSV Erkenschwick53023,013,5
10Müller-Kreth, KaiSK Sodingen / Castrop53023,012,5
11Atali, DoqukanSV Waltrop53023,011,5
11Schulz, AngelikaSV Erkenschwick53023,011,5
13Schicktanz, FlorianSV Erkenschwick53023,010,0
14Steinke, Hans-JörgSV Datteln52122,511,5
15Matrisch, GerdSV Unser Fritz52122,510,5
16Neumann, FrankSV Waltrop52122,510,0
17Rubach, MartinSK Sodingen / Castrop51222,011,5
18Bott, MichaelSV Zeppelin Herne51222,011,0
19Ritter, WolfgangSG Drewer51222,010,5
19Abulhanov, DinarSV Erkenschwick51222,010,5
21Scholtholt, ChristianSV Erkenschwick52032,010,0
21Diekhans, GeorgSV Unser Fritz51222,010,0
21Schneider, TimoSV Datteln52032,010,0
24Diekhans, ChristophSV Unser Fritz51222,09,5
25Schwedhelm, DennisSV Erkenschwick52032,08,0
26Lange, Hans-WernerSV RE-Süd51131,510,0
27Obdenbusch, AxelSG Drewer51041,010,5
28Czarnecki, LeoSV Unser Fritz51041,010,0
29Hesse, LukasSV Erkenschwick51041,09,5
PDF Drucker    Sende Artikel als PDF